Morning Chang (1959)

Morning Chang (1959)

Other Name: 張晨光 / 张晨光 / Chang Chen Kuang / Zhang Chen Guang / Chang Morning / Morning Zhang / Zhang Morning

Age: 62

Birthday: October, 03, 1959

Place Birth: Gangshan District, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan

Height: 178 CM

Comments
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool1.io, please bookmark new link. Thank you!